Is Great Value Pitted Greek Kalamata Olives, 9.5 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kalamata Olives, Water, Wine Vinegar, Sal
Check Great Value Pitted Greek Kalamata Olives, 9.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Pitted Greek Kalamata Olives, 9.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Pitted Greek Kalamata Olives, 9.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad ToppingSandwich Filling


