Is Great Value Pitted Greek Kalamata Olives, 9.5 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kalamata Olives, Water, Wine Vinegar, Sal

Check Great Value Pitted Greek Kalamata Olives, 9.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Pitted Greek Kalamata Olives, 9.5 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad ToppingSandwich Filling