Is Great Value Polskie Ogorki Dill Pickles Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Spices And Spice Extracts, Calcium Chloride, Polysorbate 80, May Contain: Mustard, Sulphites
Check Great Value Polskie Ogorki Dill Pickles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Polskie Ogorki Dill Pickles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Polskie Ogorki Dill Pickles is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
SourSaltySavoryTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnackingSide Dish


