Is Great Value Premium Chunk Chicken Breast in Water, 12.5 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Breast Meat, Water, Salt
Check Great Value Premium Chunk Chicken Breast in Water, 12.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Premium Chunk Chicken Breast in Water, 12.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Great Value Premium Chunk Chicken Breast in Water, 12.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Poultry · Can
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSandwichSalad


