Is Great Value Premium Thin Sliced Honey Ham, 16 Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ham, Water, Honey, Less Than 2% Of Salt, Dextrose, Carrageenan, Potassium Lactate, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite
Check Great Value Premium Thin Sliced Honey Ham, 16 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Premium Thin Sliced Honey Ham, 16 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Great Value Premium Thin Sliced Honey Ham, 16 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


