Is Great Value Prepared Honey Mustard Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Sugar, Cider Vinegar, Honey, Brown Sugar, Salt, Turmeric, Citric Acid, Paprika.

Check Great Value Prepared Honey Mustard against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Prepared Honey Mustard is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Condiment · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangySpicyVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSaladTopping
Pescatarian? Great Value Prepared Honey Mustard | Spoonful