Is Great Value Raspberry Lemonade Drink Enhancer Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Citric Acid, Propylene Glycol, Potassium Citrate, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Natural Flavor, Maltodextrin, Ester Gum, Niacinamide (vitamin B3), Red 40, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (vitamin B6), Cyanocobalamin (vitamin B12), Blue 1, Potassium Sorbate (preservative).
Check Great Value Raspberry Lemonade Drink Enhancer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Raspberry Lemonade Drink Enhancer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go


