Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Great Value Real Bacon Crumble Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Nitrite, Natural Smoke Flavour, Dextrose, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Ascorbate

Check Great Value Real Bacon Crumble against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Real Bacon Crumble is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Meat · Granule

Flavor
SmokySavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSaladSandwichTopping
Egg Free? Great Value Real Bacon Crumble | Spoonful