Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Great Value Real Bacon Crumble Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Nitrite, Natural Smoke Flavour, Dextrose, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Ascorbate

Check Great Value Real Bacon Crumble against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Real Bacon Crumble is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Meat · Granule

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSalad
Wheat Free? Great Value Real Bacon Crumble | Spoonful