Is Great Value Refried Beans Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Chili Pepper, Cumin, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder.

Check Great Value Refried Beans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Can

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySpicy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingMeal Prep