Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Great Value Regular Rippled Potato Chips Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes · Canola and/or sunflower oil · Salt.

Check Great Value Regular Rippled Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish
Soy Free? Great Value Regular Rippled Potato Chips | Spoonful