Is Great Value Roasted & Salted Peanuts Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Canola, Soybean Oil, Sea Salt, Contains: Peanuts,may Contain: Tree Nuts, Sesame, Milk, Eggs, Soy, Wheat, Mustard

Check Great Value Roasted & Salted Peanuts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Roasted & Salted Peanuts is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSandwichOn The Go