Is Great Value Roasted & Unsalted Cashews Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashews, Canola, Soybean Oil, Contains: Cashews,may Contain: Peanuts, Other Tree Nuts, Sesame, Milk, Eggs, Soy, Wheat, Mustard

Check Great Value Roasted & Unsalted Cashews against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Roasted & Unsalted Cashews is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
Snacking