Is Great Value Scotch Mints CAndy Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (glucose - Fructose), Citric Acid, Carnauba Wax, Sulphites, Natural Flavour, Mineral Oil. Contains Sulphites.
Check Great Value Scotch Mints CAndy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Scotch Mints CAndy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking


