Is Great Value Sea Salt and Black Pepper Cashews Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cashews
Check Great Value Sea Salt and Black Pepper Cashews against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Sea Salt and Black Pepper Cashews in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Sea Salt and Black Pepper Cashews is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySaltyPeppery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing


