Is Great Value Seafood Sauce Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White vinegar . Tomato paste . Sugar . Water . Horseradish . Salt . Modified corn starch . Spices . Citric acid . Beet powder.

Check Great Value Seafood Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
TangySpicySaltyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingMeal Prep