Is Great Value Seafood Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White vinegar . Tomato paste . Sugar . Water . Horseradish . Salt . Modified corn starch . Spices . Citric acid . Beet powder.
Check Great Value Seafood Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Seafood Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
TangySpicySaltyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingMeal Prep


