Is Great Value Sesame Seed Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Made In Canada From Imported Ingredients. Contains: Sesame. May Contain Soy, Wheat, Mustard.

Check Great Value Sesame Seed against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Sesame Seed is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingGarnishingTopping