Is Great Value Shredded Nacho Cheese Blend Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Modified Milk, Cream, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Bacterial Culture, Microbial Enzyme, Cellulose, Natamycin,contains: Milk.
Check Great Value Shredded Nacho Cheese Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Shredded Nacho Cheese Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
ToppingDippingSnacking


