Is Great Value Skinless & Boneless Swai Fillets, 32 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Swai (Pangasianodon Hypophthalmus), Water, Sodium Tripolyphosphate (to retain moisture), Salt
Check Great Value Skinless & Boneless Swai Fillets, 32 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Skinless & Boneless Swai Fillets, 32 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Skinless & Boneless Swai Fillets, 32 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seafood · Frozen, Piece
Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


