Is Great Value Sour Watermelon Slices Candy Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calories, Fat, Carbohydrate, Sugars, Protein, Sodium, Calcium, Sugars (corn Syrup, Dextrose), Modified Corn Starch, Corn Starch, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Lactic Acid, Sodium Citrate, Artificial Flavour, Allura Red, Brilliant Blue Fcf, Tartrazine, Titanium Dioxide. May Contain: Milk, Eggs, Soy, Wheat.
Check Great Value Sour Watermelon Slices Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Sour Watermelon Slices Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Slice
Flavor
FruitySour
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


