Is Great Value Speculoos Cookie Coffee Creamer Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Sunflower Oil, And Less Than 2% Of Natural & Artificial Flavors, Molasses, Sodium Caseinate (a Milk Derivative*), Dipotassium Phosphate, Polysorbate 60, Mono & Diglycerides, Color Added, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate And Carrageenan. *not A Source Of Lactose. Contains Milk.
Check Great Value Speculoos Cookie Coffee Creamer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Speculoos Cookie Coffee Creamer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


