Is Great Value Speculoos Cookies Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sugar, Brown Sugar Syrup, Palm Oil, Canola Oil, Salt, Sunflower Lecithin, Sodium Bicarbonate, Caramelized Sugar, Cinnamon. Contains Wheat. It may also contain Almonds.
Check Great Value Speculoos Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Speculoos Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee


