Is Great Value Spicy Pickle Spears Soy Free?

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: DEHYDRATED GARLIC, RED BELL PEPPER, BLACK PEPPERCORNS, CALCIUM CHLORIDE (FIRMING AGENT), SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), RED PEPPERS, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS, POLYSORBATE 80, TURMERIC (FOR COLOR).
Check Great Value Spicy Pickle Spears against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Spicy Pickle Spears in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Stick


