Is Great Value Sprinkle Mix Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Dextrose, Corn starch, Dextrin, Magnesium stearate, Confectioner's glaze, Gum arabic, Carnauba wax, Artificial vanilla flavor, FD&C yellow #5, FD&C red #3.

Check Great Value Sprinkle Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Granule

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnacking