Is Great Value Sprinkle Mix Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Carnauba Wax, Water, Red 3, Yellow 5, Red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 6. May Contain Traces Of Coconut And Soy.

Check Great Value Sprinkle Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping
Pescatarian? Great Value Sprinkle Mix | Spoonful