Is Great Value Strawberry Hydration Powdered Liquid Drink Mix, 0.56 oz, 6 Packets Oat Free?

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, SALT, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SODIUM CITRATE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF POTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B2), CALCIUM D-PANTOTHENATE (PANTOTHENIC ACID), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check Great Value Strawberry Hydration Powdered Liquid Drink Mix, 0.56 oz, 6 Packets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Strawberry Hydration Powdered Liquid Drink Mix, 0.56 oz, 6 Packets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Great Value Gluten-Free Pancake & Waffle Mix, 16 oz
Crystal Light Sugar Free Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.14 oz Packets
Crystal Light Raspberry Lemonade Sugar Free Drink Mix Singles Caffeine Free, 10 ct On-the-Go-Packets
Great Value Taco Seasoning Mix, Original, 1 oz
Crystal Light Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, Caffeine Free, 3.2 oz Can
Where to buy
Great Value Strawberry Hydration Powdered Liquid Drink Mix, 0.56 oz, 6 Packets is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


