Is Great Value Strawberry Watermelon Flavored Juice Cocktail With Apple and Grape Juice, Strawberry Watermelon Soy Free?

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), MALIC ACID, WATERMELON JUICE CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR).
Check Great Value Strawberry Watermelon Flavored Juice Cocktail With Apple and Grape Juice, Strawberry Watermelon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Strawberry Watermelon Flavored Juice Cocktail With Apple and Grape Juice, Strawberry Watermelon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON FLAVORED HARD CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
100% CONCORD GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF CONCORD AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE WITH ADDED INGREDIENTS, CONCORD GRAPE
Great Value No Added Sweeteners 100% Apple Juice, 64 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


