Is Great Value Sugar Free French Vanilla Instant Pudding & Pie Filling, 1.34 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Modified Food Starch, Maltodextrin, Disodium Phosphate, Tetrasodium Pyrophosphate, Contains 2% Or Less Of Calcium Sulfate, Titanium Dioxide (For Color), Mono- And Diglycerides (Contains Propyl Gallate And Citric Acid As Antioxidants), Salt, Xanthan Gum, Acesulfame Potassium (Sweetener), Aspartame (Sweetener), Natural And Artificial Flavoring, Triacetin, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine
Check Great Value Sugar Free French Vanilla Instant Pudding & Pie Filling, 1.34 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Sugar Free French Vanilla Instant Pudding & Pie Filling, 1.34 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
JELL-O Pudding & Pie Filling Instant Vanilla - 3.4 Oz
JELL-O Pudding & Pie Filling Instant Vanilla - 5.1 Oz
CHEESECAKE SUGAR FREE INSTANT REDUCED CALORIE PUDDING & PIE FILLING, CHEESECAKE
JELL-O Pudding & Pie Filling Instant Chocolate - 3.9 Oz
Great Value Crinkle Cut French Fried Potatoes, 32 oz Bag (Frozen)
Where to buy
Great Value Sugar Free French Vanilla Instant Pudding & Pie Filling, 1.34 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Powder


