Is Great Value Sweet Mix Pickles Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Sugar, Water, Cauliflower, Vinegar, Onions, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Spice Extracts, Polysorbate 80, Colour (Tartrazine), May Contain: Mustard, Sulphites

Check Great Value Sweet Mix Pickles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Sweet Mix Pickles is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Condiment · Slice, Piece

Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSide DishSnacking