Is Great Value Sweet & Salty Peanut Chewy Nut Granola Bars Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Glucose, Granola (Whole Rolled Oats, Wheat Flakes, Glucose, Sugar, Canola Oil, Honey, Fancy Molasses, Salt, Soy Lecithin), Sugar, Crisp Rice (Rice Flour, Sugar, Calcium Carbonate, Barley Malt Extract (Contains Corn Syrup Solids), Salt), Modified Palm Kernel Oil, Wheat Flakes (Wheat, Salt, Barley Malt Extract), Glycerine, Peanut Butter (Roasted Peanuts), Canola Oil, Fructose, Yogurt Powder (Modified Milk), Modified Milk, Salt, Honey, Soy Lecithin, Almonds, Cashews, Sunflower Oil, Ascorbic Acid, Flavour, Colour,contains: Peanuts, Milk, Soy, Wheat, Oats, Barley,may Contain: Other Tree Nuts

Check Great Value Sweet & Salty Peanut Chewy Nut Granola Bars against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Sweet & Salty Peanut Chewy Nut Granola Bars is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
SweetSaltyNutty
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast