Is Great Value Table Syrup Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Cellulose gum, Natural flavour, Caramel colour, Potassium sorbate, Citric acid, Guar gum, Tartaric acid, Sorbic acid, Steviol glycosides.
Check Great Value Table Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Table Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemToppingSnacking


