Is Great Value Tangy Fruit Smiles Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Food Starch (corn), Apple Juice Concentrate, Corn Starch, Canola Oil, Citric Acid, Ascorbicacid (vitamin C), Natural & Artificial Flavor, White Mineral Oil, Carnauba Wax, Sodium Citrate, Red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 5, Yellow 6. May Contain Traces Of Milk, Eggs, Almonds, Coconut, Hazelnuts, Peanuts And Soy.
Check Great Value Tangy Fruit Smiles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Tangy Fruit Smiles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


