Is Great Value Tangy Fruit Smiles Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Apple Juice From Concentrate, Food Starch-modified Corn Starch, Canola Oil, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Natural And Artificial Flavor, Carnauba Wax, Sodium Citrate, Red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 5.
Check Great Value Tangy Fruit Smiles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Tangy Fruit Smiles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
TangyFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


