Is Great Value Thin Sliced Chicken Breast 99% Fat Free Soy Free?

Ingredients
Chicken Breast, Chicken Broth, Less than 2% of: Sea Salt, Modified Food Starch, Dextrose, Natural Flavorings, Sodium Phosphate, Yeast Extract, Vinegar†, Carrageenan, Cultured Celery Powder, Cherry Powder, Coated with: Paprika, Black Pepper, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Thyme, †To preserve quality.
Check Great Value Thin Sliced Chicken Breast 99% Fat Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Thin Sliced Chicken Breast 99% Fat Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Swanson Chicken Broth 99% Fat Free 32oz. Box
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
Swanson Broth Chicken Natural Goodness Fat Free Low Sodium 32oz. CTN
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
About this product
Meat · Slice


