Is Great Value Thin Sliced Chicken Breasts, All Natural, 36 oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Thin Sliced Chicken Breasts With Rib Meat, Contains Up To 15% Chicken Broth, Salt And Natural Flavor, Ice Glazed, Individually Frozen
Check Great Value Thin Sliced Chicken Breasts, All Natural, 36 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Thin Sliced Chicken Breasts, All Natural, 36 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bragg Liquid Aminos All Purpose Seasoning All Natural - 16 Fl. Oz.
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
Swanson Broth Chicken Natural Goodness Fat Free Low Sodium 32oz. CTN
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
Where to buy
Great Value Thin Sliced Chicken Breasts, All Natural, 36 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Slice, Frozen


