Is Great Value Three Meat Topped With Tomato Sauce, Mozzarella Cheese, Pepperoni, Sausage and Beef Rising Crust Pizza, Three Meat Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- pork fat
- cooked beef pizza topping
- mechanically separated chicken
- italian sausage
- pork
- beef
- chicken
- pepperoni made with pork
- enzyme
- riboflavin
- rennet
- natural flavor
- +3 more
pork fat
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+11 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CRUST (ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR [WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID], WATER SOYBEAN OIL, SUGAR, YEAST, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: LEAVENING [CORN STARCH, SODIUM ALUMINUM PHOSPHATE AND/OR SODIUM ALUMINUM SULFATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE], SALT, ENZYME, ASCORBIC ACID WHEAT STARCH, DEGERMED CORN MEAL, SOY LECITHIN), SAUCE (WATER, TOMATO CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SPICES, BASIL, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, CITRIC ACID. DEHYDRATED ONION, XANTHAN GUM, GARLIC POWDER), LOW-MOISTURE WHOLE MILK MOZZARELLA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), PEPPERONI MADE WITH PORK, CHICKEN, AND BEEF (PORK, MECHANICALLY SEPARATED CHICKEN, BEEF, SALT, SPICES, DEXTROSE, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, OLEORESIN OF PAPRIKA, SODIUM ASCORBATE, FLAVORING, SODIUM NITRITE, BHA, BHT, CITRIC ACID), PROVOLONE CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), ITALIAN SAUSAGE (PORK, PORK FAT, SPICES, DEXTROSE, SALT, FLAVORINGS, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, YEAST EXTRACT), COOKED BEEF PIZZA TOPPING (HAMBURGER [BEEF, SALT, SPICE], WATER, TEXTURED VEGETABLE PROTEIN [SOY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CARAMEL COLORI POTATO FLOUR [DEHYDRATED POTATOES, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE], HYDROLYZED PROTEINS [CORN, SOY, WHEAT], CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, CORN MALTODEXTRIN, GARLIC POWDER, SUNFLOWER OIL, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR). PARMESAN AND ROMANO CHEESE BLEND (PARMESAN CHEESE [PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, RENNET], ROMANO CHEESE MADE WITH COW'S MILK [PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, RENNET], POWDERED CELLULOSE [ANTI-CAKING], SALT), OREGANO GRANULATED GARLIC, BASIL.
Check Great Value Three Meat Topped With Tomato Sauce, Mozzarella Cheese, Pepperoni, Sausage and Beef Rising Crust Pizza, Three Meat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Three Meat Topped With Tomato Sauce, Mozzarella Cheese, Pepperoni, Sausage and Beef Rising Crust Pizza, Three Meat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
MEATLESS MEAT LOVER'S WITH MEATLESS PEPPERONI STYLE SLICES & MEATLESS ITALIAN SAUSAGE STYLE CRUMBLES THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, MEATLESS MEAT LOVER'S
UNCURED PEPPERONI MUSHROOM AND SAUSAGE TOPPED WITH UNCURED PEPPERONI, PORTABELLA MUSHROOMS, ITALIAN SAUSAGE, PARSLEY, OREGANO AND MOZZARELLA CHEESE OVER TOMATO BASIL SAUCE CAULIFLOWER GLUTEN FREE CRISPY THIN CRUST PIZZA, UNCURED PEPPERONI MUSHROOM AND SAUSAGE
MARGHERITA RECIPE TOPPED WITH VINE-RIPENED ROMA TOMATOES, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SWEET BASIL, MOZZARELLA & FONTINA CHEESES OVER TOMATO BASIL SAUCE CRISPY THIN CRUST PIZZA, MARGHERITA RECIPE
PIZZA CRUSTS, PIZZA SAUCE, PEPPERONI MADE WITH PORK AND CHICKEN KRAFT MOZZARELLA PASTEURIZED PREPARED CHEESE PRODUCT, PIZZA WITH PEPPERONI
BRICK OVEN CRUST CHEESE-TRIO PIZZA MOZZARELLA AND PROVOLONE CHEESES BLENDED WITH PARMESAN CHEESE & PARSLEY PIZZA, CHEESE-TRIO
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen


