Is Great Value Toasted Coconut Chips Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut, cane sugar, salt. Contains coconut.

Check Great Value Toasted Coconut Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Piece

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingBreakfast