Is Great Value Tomato Condensed Soup 284ml Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water . Concentrated Tomato Paste · Sugars (glucose-fructose, Sugar) ·enriched Wheat Flour . Salt . Seasoning . Ascorbic Acid · Citric Acid · Spice Extracts. Contains: Wheat. May Contain: Milk, Eggs, Shellfish, Soy, Mustard.
Check Great Value Tomato Condensed Soup 284ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Tomato Condensed Soup 284ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep


