Is Great Value Tomato Ketchup Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Paste, Sugar, White Vinegar, Salt. May Contain: Sesame, Milk, Soy, Wheat, Mustard.

Check Great Value Tomato Ketchup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Tomato Ketchup is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangySavoryAcidic
Texture
SmoothCreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingMeal Prep