Is Great Value Tropical Melon Sugar-Free Drink Mix Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavor
natural and artificial flavor
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Maltodextrin Citric Acid, Aspartame, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Titanium Dioxide, Sodium Citrate, Acesulfame Potassium, Silicon Dioxide, Yellow 6, Red 40. May Contain Traces Of Milk, Eggs, Coconut And Soy.
Check Great Value Tropical Melon Sugar-Free Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Tropical Melon Sugar-Free Drink Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Tropical Melon Sugar-Free Drink Mix is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


