Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Great Value Vitamins C & D added Evaporated Milk Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Evaporated Milk, Disodium Phosphate, Sodium Ascorbate (Vitamin C), Carrageenan, Vitamin D3

Check Great Value Vitamins C & D added Evaporated Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Vitamins C & D added Evaporated Milk is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Milk · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Great Value Vitamins C & D added Evaporated Milk | Spoonful