Is Great Value Watermelon Drink Mix Electrolytes Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Potassium, Citric acid, sodium citrate, potassium phosphate, sucralose, contains less than 2% of acesulfame potassium, ascorbic acid (Vitamin C), silicon dioxide, calcium silicate, niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Vitamin E acetate, calcium pantothenate (Vitamin B5), natural flavor, maltodextrin, pyridoxine hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12).
Check Great Value Watermelon Drink Mix Electrolytes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Watermelon Drink Mix Electrolytes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


