Is Great Value Watermelon Sparkling Juice Beverage, Watermelon Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATERMELON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CARBON DIOXIDE, CITRIC ACID (ACIDIFIER), ASCORBIC ACID (TO MAINTAIN COLOR).
Check Great Value Watermelon Sparkling Juice Beverage, Watermelon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Watermelon Sparkling Juice Beverage, Watermelon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


