Is Great Value Whipped Cheesecake, Frozen Dessert, 24 oz (Thaw & Serve) Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
CREAM, SOUR CREAM, WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, PALM OIL, BROWN SUGAR, CREAM CHEESE (CREAM, MILK PROTEIN [WHEY, CASEIN], CITRIC ACID, GLUCONO-DELTA-LACTONE, SALT), WATER, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, GLUCOSE SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVOR, CANOLA OIL, BEEF GELATIN, SALT, DEXTROSE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, CITRIC ACID, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, DRY WHOLE MILK, SOY LECITHIN, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE.
Check Great Value Whipped Cheesecake, Frozen Dessert, 24 oz (Thaw & Serve) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Whipped Cheesecake, Frozen Dessert, 24 oz (Thaw & Serve) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
This product may or may not be low FODMAP as it lists 3 ingredients that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size.
Details →This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
So Delicious Dairy Free Vanilla Bean Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert - 16oz
Cool Whip Original Frozen Whipped Topping - 8oz
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
Where to buy
Great Value Whipped Cheesecake, Frozen Dessert, 24 oz (Thaw & Serve) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


