Is Great Value Whipped Cream Cheese Frosting Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cheese
Check Great Value Whipped Cream Cheese Frosting against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Whipped Cream Cheese Frosting in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Whipped Cream Cheese Frosting is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
CreamyFluffy
Commonly used for
ToppingBakingSnacking


