Is Great Value White Rice 90 Second Rice Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Iron, Potassium, Water, Long Grain White Rice, Sunflower Oil.
Check Great Value White Rice 90 Second Rice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value White Rice 90 Second Rice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishCooking


