Is Great Value Whole Queen Olives Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olives, Water, Salt, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, May Contain: Anchovies, Sulphites, Caution: May Contain Pits

Check Great Value Whole Queen Olives against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Whole Queen Olives is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyBitter
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladSnackingTopping