Is Great Value Wild Caught Sardines in Louisiana-style Hot Sauce, 3.75 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sardines, Water, Maltodextrin, Acetic Acid, Salt, Paprika, Modified Cornstarch, Spices, Xanthan Gum, Polysorbate 80, Caramel Color, Tricalcium Phosphate
Check Great Value Wild Caught Sardines in Louisiana-style Hot Sauce, 3.75 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Wild Caught Sardines in Louisiana-style Hot Sauce, 3.75 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Wild Caught Sardines in Louisiana-style Hot Sauce, 3.75 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SaltySpicySavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladMeal Prep


