Is Great Value Worcestershire Sauce Great With Steaks Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, MOLASSES, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SALT, ANCHOVIES, ONION, GARLIC, PAPRIKA, CARAMELIZED SUGAR SYRUP, SPICE, TAMARIND EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Great Value Worcestershire Sauce Great With Steaks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Worcestershire Sauce Great With Steaks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingDippingGrilling


